Free shipping 1000base zx 1 25G 1550nm 120km SFP transceiver optical module with DDM and LC connector compatible with HuaWei in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

Free shipping 1000base zx 1 25G 1550nm 120km SFP transceiver optical module with DDM and LC connector compatible with HuaWei in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
Free shipping 1000base zx 1 25G 1550nm 120km SFP transceiver optical module with DDM and LC connector compatible with HuaWei in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
Free shipping 1000base zx 1 25G 1550nm 120km SFP transceiver optical module with DDM and LC connector compatible with HuaWei in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

Product Specification

Model Number: SFP-GE-ZX-B-HW

Compatible: Huawei

Brand Name: Opmedia

Description:

1.25Gb/s 1550nm 120KM Single Mode SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector And DDM Function,Compatible with Huawei equipments

 

 

hw

Product Features

Data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation

1550nm DFB laser and APD photo detector for 120km transmission

Hot-pluggable SFP footprint duplex LC connector Interface

120km with 9/125 µm SMF

Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant

Compatible with SFP MSA

Compatible with SFF-8472

+3.3V single power supply

Average Output Power:-9.5~ -3dBm

Receiver Sensitivity:-17dBm

 

Applications

Gigabit Ethernet

Fiber Channel

Switch to Switch interface

Switched backplane applications

Router/Server interface

Other optical transmission systems

 

Our Factory

 

image

 

 

Certifications

 

image

PACKAGING

image

For the transceivers,we have white box for sigle product and antistaic box for 10~20pcs

 

 

Tips please read carefully

SHIPPING

 

1.     We ship the goods to all countries worldwide.

1.1    We provide free shipping with Epacket to the United States,packages should be less than 2000gram,delivery time is about 7-20days.if the value of the package is more than USD200,Will be charged taxes.

 

1.2    The China Post Registered Air Mail is also free shipping,packages should be less than 2000gram,This shipping way can deliver to all the main countries in the world,normally the delivery time is 16~35days,except for Braizil,it will be 60~90days.

 

1.3    The international Express such as DHL, EMS, FedEx, UPS,TNT are optional upon your request,the cost will be on the buyers account.We will try to find the best shipping way according to different location to save freight. Shipping costs are calculated and determined by the parcel's weight and size.

 

2. All duties and taxes are the responsibility of the buyer.

 

3. In order to get the items smoothly, please confirm your destination address and contact number after you make the payment. Thanks!

4. If you have a shipping request, please feel free to contact us, and we would be happy to accomodate you.

 

5. For Braizil customers,please include the VAT number in the order information,Orders may be delayed if we don’t have your VAT number.

 

5. Bulk Buyer please Contact us Before Bidding!

 

 

GUARANTEE

We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

 

Return & Refund

If you are not satisfied with the product(s) you purchased,we will refund you when the items sent back.We will give full refund if items are returned in their original condition.

 

What WE SUPPLY

We supply all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei,etc.

 

 

Search:

Buy finisar sfp and get free shipping on AliExpress.com

US $16.89 / piece Free Shipping ... US $153.00 / Pair Free Shipping ... Opmedia For H3C 1000base-zx 1.25G 1550nm 120km SFP transceiver optical module.
https://www.aliexpress.com/w/wholesale-finisar-sfp.html

SFP to RJ45 Copper Module - 1000BASE-T Mini ... - Amazon.com

on orders over $25 shipped by Amazon or get Fast, Free Shipping with Amazon ... SFP+ to RJ45 Copper Module - 10GBase-T Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-. +.
https://www.amazon.com/10Gtek-Compatible-SFP-GE-T-Transceiver-1000Base-T/dp/B00U77IJ2M

LightningOptics 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceivers ...

LightningOptics Products. 1000BASE-GBIC-Transceivers. USA: FREE Ground Shipping LightningOptics 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver. #WS-G5483 Our Price:  ...
https://www.lightningoptics.com/1000BASE-COPPER-GBIC.asp

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR MOD ... - Amazon.com

Amazon.com: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR MOD SMF 1550NM DOM: ... FREE Shipping .... Download Alexa for your Windows 10 PC for free.
https://www.amazon.com/Cisco-GLC-ZX-SMD-1000BASE-ZX-XCVR-1550NM/dp/B00BF2NPO0

Shop Axion E1G-TX-AX Axiom 1000Base-T GBIC Module - 1 x ...

Shop for Axion E1G-TX-AX Axiom 1000Base-T GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-T. Get free shipping at Overstock - Your Online Computer Hardware & Software ...
https://www.overstock.com/Electronics/Axion-E1G-TX-AX-Axiom-1000Base-T-GBIC-Module-1-x-1000Base-T/15903446/product.html

CISCO GLC-ZX-SM= 1000BASE-ZX SFP Module 1 Gbps - Newegg ...

Buy CISCO GLC-ZX-SM= 1000BASE-ZX SFP Module 1 Gbps with fast shipping and top-rated customer service. Newegg shopping upgraded ™
https://www.newegg.com/p/N82E16833120395

NEW CISCO GLC-TE 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module ...

$47.99. Free shipping. NEW For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45. NEW For Cisco New GLC-T 1000… $13.99. Free shipping.
https://www.ebay.com/itm/NEW-CISCO-GLC-TE-1000BASE-T-RJ45-SFP-Transceiver-Module-DHL-FedEx-SHIPPING-/153370892457

FS SFP1G-ZX-55 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module | FS ...

1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module for FS Switches. # 11779 ... Free Shipping via FedEx IE on orders over US$ 79. Ship on Fri. Sep. 13.
https://www.fs.com/products/29856.html

NEW CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver ...

$10.99. + Shipping. For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper · For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base… $17.00. Free shipping.
https://www.ebay.com/itm/NEW-CISCO-GLC-T-1000BASE-T-Copper-RJ45-SFP-Transceiver-Module-DHL-FREE-SHIPPING-/153376896207

AddOn Calix 100 01665 C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base ZX ...

With 1000Base ZX technology enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable For ... Free delivery; ✓ Est. Delivery 3-5 business days; ✓ In Stock.
https://www.officedepot.com/a/products/299246/AddOn-Calix-100-01665-C-Compatible/fromLocalBrowse%3Dfalse%257D

BeachAudio: StarTech.com MSA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP ...

20798892 New StarTech.com MSA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP - Gigabit SFP Module - Single-mode SFP ... Estimated Shipping Fee: FREE - Standard.
https://www.rakuten.com/shop/beachaudio/product/20798892/%3Frtg%3D4782b15d53546e71c734052fcb6a5849%26l-id%3DCategory_YouMayAlsoLike_widget_29

SMC SMCBGZLCX1 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module | FS ...

SMC Networks SMCBGZLCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module ... Free Shipping via FedEx IE on orders over US$ 79
http://www.fs.com/products/15804.html

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver - Newegg.Com

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver ... FREE SHIPPING ... Same Business Day Shipping; 100% Compatible GLC-ZX-SM; Form Factor: SFP  ...
https://m.newegg.com/products/9SIA7S64VZ1482

Dell EMC Networking N1100 Series Switches | Dell United States

Join for free and get up to 6% back in rewards* and free expedited delivery* · Free Shipping & Easy Returns. Enjoy free shipping and no-hassle returns.
https://www.dell.com/en-us/work/shop/enterprise-products/dell-emc-switch-n1108t-on/spd/networking-n1100-series/DN_N1100_12018%3Fref%3Dp13n_system_pdp_viewed%26c%3Dus%26cs%3D04%26l%3Den%26s%3Dbsd

(1x) MRV Class 1 Laser Product SFP-GDCWEZX-61R Transceiver ...

NEW MRV SFP-GD-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module .... 30 days money back or replacement, buyer pays return postage | See details ... Free P&P. MRV SFP-GDCWZX-51-R 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module - TAE.
https://www.ebay.co.uk/itm/1x-MRV-Class-1-Laser-Product-SFP-GDCWEZX-61R-Transceiver-/181839585467

Cisco SFP Modules | Optical Fiber | Wavelength Division Multiplexing

Cisco SFP Modules - Free download as Word Doc (.doc), PDF File (.pdf), Text File (.txt) or read online for free. ... The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of .... competitive price and ship to worldwide.
https://www.scribd.com/document/248143176/Cisco-SFP-Modules

Release Notes for Cisco ONS 15454 Release 4.0.4 - Cisco

Oct 11, 2007 ... Performance Monitoring Using Cisco Transport Manager. DDTS # .... 1000Base- LX, SM or MM, standardized for 15454/327. 15454-GBIC-SX ...... Cisco provides a free online Security Vulnerability Policy portal at this URL:.
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/optical/15000r4_0/release/notes/454sonet/454rn404.html

Commetns kontaktor-pro.ru :